Frische Produkte

   

Fleisch, Wurst und Fisch

Aidlingen Breitling, Eberhard
Rott, Thomas
Bondorf Hiller, Hermann und Heinrich
Kern, Richard
Deckenpfronn Dorfgemeinschaft Tennental
Ehningen Bodemer, Jochen
Irschik, Karl-Heinz
Kenntner-Scheible GbR
Tafel, Wilhelm
Gärtringen Lutz, Katrin
Sindlinger, Klaus
Gäufelden Egeler, Ernst
Egeler- Karl-Heinz
Schäberle, Otto und Susanne
Grafenau Krüger Karl-Heinz
Herrenberg Bolte-Böß, Frank
Holzgerlingen Schmid, Georg
Jettingen Rinderknecht, Ingwart
Leonberg Deuß, Werner
Gommel, Martin
Rentschler, Thomas
Weimer, Jürgen
Widmaier, Katja
Renningen Hagenlocher, Ingo
Zimmermann Christian und Gabriele
Mezger, Bernd
Weiß, Andreas
Rutesheim-Perouse Vincon und Fauser 
Schönaich Holzapfel, Markus
Sindelfingen Kemmler, Sigmund
Messner's Bauernladen
Wagner, Markus
Steinenbronn Elsäßer, Ruth und Otto
Waldenbuch Horrer, Friedrich
Mayer, Hermann
Pfannenschwarz, Kurt
Walker, Johannes
Weil der Stadt Riehle, Wolfram und Georg
Weil im Schönbuch Bauer, Klaus und Elke

Milchprodukte

Altdorf Berner, Johannes und Daniel GbR
Deckenpfronn Dorfgemeinschaft Tennental
Ehningen Kenntner-Scheible GbR
Gärtringen Lutz, Katrin
Hildrizhausen Herrmann, Traugott
Jettingen Rinderknecht, Ingwart
Leonberg Gommel, Martin
Josenhans, Dietmar
Philadelphiahof   
Rentschler, Thomas
Renningen Zimmermann
Rutesheim-Perouse Vincon und Fauser
Schönaich Holzapfel, Markus
Sindelfingen Messner's Bauernladen
Waldenbuch Ruckh, Alfred
Weil der Stadt- Schafhausen Haug, Thomas
Weil im Schönbuch Binder, Hartmut und Ulrike

Eier

Aidlingen Breitling, Eberhard
Rott, Thomas
Altdorf Maier, Roland
Bondorf Hiller, Hermann
Rapp, Friedrich
Reichardt, Karl
Sautter Rolf und Thomas
Deckenpfronn Dorfgemeinschaft Tennental
Schneider, Dieter
Ehningen Irschik, Karlheinz und Cornelia
Kenntner-Scheible GbR
Tafel, Wilhelm
Gärtringen Lutz, GbR
Sindlinger, Klaus
Gäufelden Egeler, Karl-Heinz
Schäberle, Otto und Susanne
Herrenberg Kohler, Klaus
Lohrer, Christine
Hildrizhausen Herrmann, Traugott
Berner, Heinz und Stäbler, Heike
Holzgerlingen Schmid, Georg
Jettingen Rinderknecht, Ingwart
Leonberg Gommel, Martin
Deuß, Werner
Josenhans, Dietmar
Philadelphiahof  Soiné Sebastian
Rentschler, Thomas
Magstadt Steegmüller, Walter
Nufringen Widman, Stefan
Renningen Ayasse, Gerd
Hagenlocher, Ingo
Zimmermann Christian und Gabriele
Mezger, Bernd
Weiß, Andreas
Rutesheim-Perouse Vincon und Fauser
Schönaich Holzapfel, Markus
Sindelfingen Kemmler, Sigmund
Messner, Andreas
Steinenbronn Elsäßer Ruth und Otto
Waldenbuch Horrer, Friedrich
Ruckh, Alfred
Walker, Johannes
Weil der Stadt -Schafhausen Haug, Thomas
Weil im Schönbuch Binder, Hartmut und Ulrike

Honig und Marmelade

Aidlingen             Breitling, Rolf
Rott, Thomas
Bondorf Rapp, Friedrich und Evi
Sautter, Rolf und Thomas
Deckenpfronn Dorfgemeinschaft Tennental
Gärtringen Minak, Wilfried
Gäufelden  Schäberle, Otto und Susanne
Schäberle, Ulrich
Grafenau Jaus, Friedrich
Herrenberg Bräuning, Dieter
Kohler, Klaus
Schmitt, Karl
Holzgerlingen Schmid, Georg
Leonberg  Gommel, Martin
Wanzki, Bernhard
Magstadt Stefani, Oskar
Renningen Butzer, Dieter
Zimmermann Christian udn Gabriele  
Rutesheim-Perouse Vincon und Fauser
Schönaich Holzapfel, Markus
Sindelfingen  Messner Andreas
Waldenbuch Ruckh, Alfred
Walker, Johannes und Silvia
Weil der Stadt Döffinger, Siegfried
Weil im Schönbuch Löffler, Robert

Getreideprodukte

Aidlingen             Rott, Thomas
Altdorf Maier, Roland
Bondorf Hiller, Hermann
Rapp Friedrich und Evi
Deckenpfronn Dorfgemeinschaft Tennental
Schneider, Dieter
Ehningen Tafel, Stefan
Gärtringen Lutz, GbR
Gäufelden Egeler, Karl-Heinz
Schäberle, Otto und Susanne
Herrenberg Kohler, Klaus
Stöffler, Manfred
Holzgerlingen  Schmid, Georg
Jettingen Rinderknecht, Ingwart
Leonberg Gommel, Martin
Josenhans, Dietmar
Soiné, Sebastian; Philadelphiahof
Renningen Zimmermann, Christian und Gabriele
Schneider, Sonja  
Rutesheim-Perouse Vincon und Fauser
Sindelfingen Kemmler, Sigmund
Messner, Andreas
Steinenbronn Elsäßer, Ruth und Otto
Waldenbuch Pfannenschwarz, Kurt
Walker, Johannes
Weil der Stadt  Döffinger, Siegfried
Weil im Schönbuch Binder, Hartmut und Ulrike

Obst

Aidlingen Breitling, Eberhard
Altdorf Berner, Johannes
Maier, Roland
Zipperer, Eberhard (nur Walnüsse)
Bondorf Rapp, Friedrich und Evi
Schlayer, Karl
Werner, Helmut
Deckenpfronn Dongus, Hermine
Dorfgemeinschaft Tennental
Ehningen Kempf GbR
Tafel, Stefan
Gäufelden Egeler, Karl-Heinz
Schäberle, Gerd
Schäberle, Otto und Susanne
Schäberle, Ulrich
Weippert, Hans und Jürgen
Herrenberg Beerstecher, Christoph
Gußmann, Heinrich
Lohrer, Christine
Mayer, Jochen
Leonberg Josenhans, Dietmar
Soiné, Sebastian, Philadelphiahof 
Stammel, Klaus
Wanzki, Bernhard
Nufringen Widmann, Stefan
Renningen Zimmermann, Christian und Gabriele
Rutesheim- Perouse Vincon und Fauser
Sindelfingen Kemmler, Sigmund
Messner's Bauernladen
Steinenbronn Elsäßer, Ruth und Otto
Weil der Stadt Hagenlocher, Hermann
Haug, Thomas
Holzhäuser/Reim GbR
Nuber, Manfred

Gemüse

Altdorf Berner, Johannes und Gabriel GbR
Maier, Roland
Bondorf Hiller, Hermann
Reichardt, Karl
Rapp, Friedrich
Sautter, Rolf
Schlayer, Karl
Weimer, Bernhard
Werner, Helmut
Deckenpfronn Dongus, Hermine
Dorfgemeinschaft Tennental
Ehningen Kempf GbR
Kenntner-Scheible GbR
Tafel, Wilhelm
Gärtringen Lutz, GbR
Sindlinger, Klaus
Gäufelden Egeler, Karl-Heinz
Schäberle, Gerd
Schäberle, Otto und Susanne
Herrenberg Beerstecher, Christoph
Gußmann, Heinrich
Kohler, Klaus
Lohrer, Christine
Stöffler,  Manfred
Hildrizhausen Herrmann, Traugott
Holzgerlingen Schmid, Georg
Jettingen Rinderknecht, Ingwart
Leonberg Gommel, Martin
Josenhans, Dietmar
Langer, Jörg
Soiné, Sebastian; Philadelphiahof
Rentschler, Thomas
Stammel, Klaus
Wanzki, bernhard
Magstadt Steegmüller, Walter
Nufringen Widmann, Stefan
Renningen Hagenlocher, Ingo
Kober, Jan und Katja
Zimmermann Christian und Gabriele
Weiß, Andreas
Rutesheim Schenk, Klaus
Schüle, Rolf
Vincon und Fauser
Schönaich Holzapfel, Markus
Sindelfingen Kemmler, Sigmund
Messner's Bauernladen
Steinenbronn Elsäßer, Ruth und Otto
Elsäßer, Sylvia
Weil der Stadt Döffinger, Siegfried
Hagenlocher, Hermann
Haug, Manfred
Weil im Schönbuch Binder, Hartmut und Ulrike

Säfte und Alkoholisches

Altdorf                Zipperer, Eberhard
Bondorf  Reichhardt, Karl
Rapp, Friedrich
Sautter, Rolf
Werner, Helmut
Deckenpfronn Dongus, Hermine
Dorfgemeinschaft Tennental
Ehningen Kempf, Henning
Tafel, Thomas
Gärtringen Lutz, Katrin
Nonnenmacher, Timo
Sindlinger, Klaus
Gäufelden Egeler, Karl-Heinz
Schäberle, Gerd
Schäberle, Otto und Susanne
Schäberle, Ulrich
Herrenberg Beerstecher, Christoph
Bräuning, Dieter
Gußmann, Heinrich
Haarer, Frank
Kohler, Klaus
Mayer, Jochen
Schmitt, Karl 
Hildrizhausen Berner, Heinz
Holzgerlingen Schmid, Georg
Leonberg Deuß, Werner
Gommel, Martin
Hartmann, Martin
Wanzki, Bernhard
Magstadt  Stefani, Oskar
Renningen Butzer, Dieter
Zimmermann, Christian und Gabriele
Schönaich Holzapfel
Sindelfingen Hamm, Heinrich
Kemmler, Sigmund
Messner, Andreas
Steinenbronn Elsäßer, Ruth und Otto
Waldenbuch Ruckh, Alfred
Weil der Stadt Fischer, Esther
Nuber, Manfred
Riehle, Wolfram 
Weil im Schönbuch Binder, Hartmut und Ulrike
Löffler, Robert